Limited Time Sale$15.21 cheaper than the new price!!
| Management number | 38059819 | Release Date | 2026/01/10 | List Price | $22.81 | Model Number | 38059819 | ||
| Category | |||||||||
Lot Funko Pop Star Wars #246 Range Trooper #184 Combat Assault Tank Trooper (2017 Summer Convention Exclusive) #145 Scarif Stormtrooper Description : Je vends un lot de 3 figurines Funko Pop! Star Wars : • #246 Range Trooper (Solo: A Star Wars Story) • #184 Combat Assault Tank Trooper – 2017 Summer Convention Exclusive • #145 Scarif Stormtrooper (Rogue One) 🔹 Figurines originales Funko sous licence Lucasfilm Ltd. 🔹 Bases estampillées Funko 2016 / 2017 / 2018. 🔹 Bon état général, avec boîtes d’origine (petites traces d’usure possibles). 🔹 Taille standard Pop! (~10 cm). ✨ Idéal pour les collectionneurs Star Wars, avec deux modèles issus de Rogue One et un trooper de Solo. 📦 Envoi rapide et soigné via Vinted.
| Brand | Funko PopBrand menu |
| Size | Preemie |
| Condition | Very good |
| Color | Purple, Multi |
| Category | Kids > Toys > Toy figures & accessories > Figures |
If you notice any omissions or errors in the product information on this page, please use the correction request form below.
Correction Request Form